Slideshowbild Slideshowbild

Lehrpersonen

Stand: September 2018

Unsere Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

Name Fächer Sprechstunde
Justl Maria DIREKTION (E, PH, CH) tel. Vereinbarung
Berghammer Gerlinde E, BSP Di. 09:20 - 10:10
Berrer-Kumpfmüller Dagmar D, BU Di. 09:20 - 10:10
Bischof Waltraud R tel.Vereinbarung
Bründl-Kalchgruber Karin E, GS, BSP Di. 11:25 - 12:15
Buchinger-Stumpfl Angelika Assistenz tel. Vereinbarung
Carter Ursula D, ME Di. 10:30 - 11:20
Dirisamer Brunhilde D, ME, R Di. 8:25 - 09:15
Doppler Johann E, ME, INF, GS Mi. 10:30 - 11:20
Fischer Rosemarie E, D, GW Fr. 10:30 - 11:20
Gangl Ingrid ASO Mo. 08:25 - 09:15
Gerauer Sonja ASO Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Glinsner Sandra E, BSP Mi. 11:20 - 12:15
Grübler Christina E, GW Fr. 11:25 - 12:15
Hofmann Nina D, BU Do. 10:30 - 11:20
Holzer Elisabeth M, BU, INF Fr. 10:30 - 11:20
Hölzl Petra ASO Do. 08:25 - 09:15
Hörmaier Gernot M, BSP, BO, INF Mo. 10:30 - 11:20
Kagerer Gertraud M, GS, INF Fr. 09:20 - 10:10
Klaffenböck Sabrina E, ME Di. 11:25 - 12:15
Kleinpötzl Katharina D, INF, GW Fr. 10:30 - 11:20
Mittermayr Martin M, BSP Mi. 09:25 - 10:10
Nömaier Jutta D, WE Mo. 09:25 - 10:10
Ortbauer Brigitte D, EHH Mii. 8:25 - 9:15
Parzer Elisabeth M, EHH, BU Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Parzer Markus M, PH, CH Fr. 10:30 - 11:20
Paulusberger Sonja D, WE Mo. 9:20 - 10:10
Pointl Gabriele D, GW, INF Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Reiterer Susanne M, PH, CH Do. 08:25 - 09:15
Schauer Sabrina M, PH, CH Di. 08:25 - 09:15
Schauer Simone E, GS, BU Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Scherhaufer Angelika E, ME Do. 08:25 - 9:15
Schlager Harald M, GW, INF Mo. 08:25 - 09:15
Schmitz Christoph R Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Schneglberger Sandra M, WE Di. 08:25 - 09:15
Schöberl Tanja M, PH, CH Di. 09:20 - 10:10
Schuler Birgit E, BU Mo. 09:20 - 10:10
Silber Gertraud E, GW Mo. 13:10 - 14:00
Slezak Renate E, ME Mo. 11:25 - 12:15
Unhaller Michael M, BSP Mo. 10:30 - 11:20
Unterweger Silvia E, EHH Do. 08:25 - 09:15
Wiesenberger Viktoria M, ME (Karenz)  
Willinger Rita R Fr. 11:25 - 12:15
Zarbl Jonas GS, GW Fr. 9:20 - 10:10